Schützenkreis Gau Teck

 
  Kreismeisterschaft 2018

 

 
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - Herrenklasse 1
 
1. SGi Holzmaden 1104  
  Gerd Lempenau 374  
  Philipp Wagner 370  
  Heinrich Zulauf 360  

 

 
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - Herrenklasse 1
 
1. Braun, Matthias SV Neidlingen     97 97 95 97 386  
2. Wagner, Sascha SSVng Wolfschlugen     94 97 98 94 383  
3. Kielkopf, Markus SGes Kirchheim/Teck     94 90 99 94 377 A
4. Lempenau, Gerd SGi Holzmaden     93 92 97 92 374  
5. Wagner, Philipp SGi Holzmaden     90 94 93 93 370  
6. Ziefle, Rouben SGes Köngen     92 95 87 95 369  
7. Konrad, Gero SV Oberlenningen     92 88 95 93 368  
8. Braun, Christian SV Neidlingen     90 91 93 93 367  
9. Reinöhl, Matthias SV Bissingen/Teck     92 95 87 92 366  
10. Götz, Manuel SV Jesingen     93 87 89 95 364 A
11. Osswald, Manuel SV Jesingen     93 91 91 89 364  
12. Zulauf, Heinrich SGi Holzmaden     85 89 97 89 360  
13. Jordan, Florian SV Weilheim/Teck     91 88 90 90 359  
14. Berthel, Julian SSAbt Ötlingen     84 85 90 86 345 A
15. Ortlieb, Stefan SGi Holzmaden     89 85 82 81 337  
16. Kirchhardt, Christian SV Kohlberg     82 82 78 88 330  
17. Staiger, Nico SV Oberlenningen     84 82 60 60 286  
 
1.10.11 Luftgewehr - Damenklasse 1
 
1. SGi Nürtingen 1124  
  Amanda Knoblauch 381  
  Marie Kristin Gärtner 377  
  Nicole Dohm 366  
 
2. SV Tischardt 1083  
  Carolin Schäfer 378  
  Lena Schmid 366  
  Claudia Baier 339  

 

 
1.10.11 Luftgewehr - Damenklasse 1
 
1. Knoblauch, Amanda SGi Nürtingen     94 99 93 95 381  
2. Schäfer, Carolin SV Tischardt     91 95 95 97 378  
3. Gärtner, Marie Kristin SGi Nürtingen     93 96 93 95 377  
4. Vester, Stephanie SV Jesingen     93 93 94 95 375  
5. Truppat, Julia SGi Holzmaden     94 92 93 94 373  
6. Brühl, Melanie SV Neuffen     93 88 95 95 371  
7. Hoß, Sarah SSVng Wolfschlugen     93 94 95 88 370  
8. Dohm, Nicole SGi Nürtingen     89 94 92 91 366  
9. Schmid, Lena SV Tischardt     95 93 92 86 366  
10. Lempenau, Sonja SV Jesingen     92 97 92 84 365  
11. Baumann, Marina SGi Holzmaden     92 86 94 90 362  
12. Jebe, Jennifer SV Wendlingen     89 81 87 89 346  
13. Baier, Claudia SV Tischardt     85 86 85 83 339  
14. Kielkopf, Julia SGes Kirchheim/Teck     82 83 88 84 337  
 
1.10.12 Luftgewehr - Herrenklasse 2
 
1. SGi Nürtingen 1101  
  Achim Stark 375  
  Stefan Schmidt 364  
  Wilfried Kaup 362  
 
2. SGes Köngen 1072  
  Martin Zangl 371  
  Jürgen Richardon 354  
  Rolf Kämpfer 347  
 
3. SV Jesingen 1058  
  Andreas Kromer 369  
  Karl-Heinz Renz 345  
  Oliver Raisch 344  

 

 
1.10.12 Luftgewehr - Herrenklasse 2
 
1. Stark, Achim SGi Nürtingen     93 95 94 93 375  
2. Stümpflen, Marc SV Brucken     92 93 93 96 374  
3. Kielkopf, Martin SGes Kirchheim/Teck     92 93 91 94 370  
4. Kromer, Andreas SV Jesingen     91 89 94 95 369  
5. Althausse, Gerd SGi Holzmaden     89 93 93 94 369  
6. Horr, Burkhardt SV Dettingen/Teck     89 90 93 92 364  
7. Pfeifer, Michael SV Neidlingen     89 87 86 94 356  
8. Attinger, Bernd SV Brucken     89 88 86 82 345  
9. Raisch, Oliver SV Jesingen     86 79 92 87 344  
 
1.10.13 Luftgewehr - Damenklasse 2
 
1. Streckfuß, Sonja SGi Holzmaden     94 97 97 97 385  
2. Ziefle, Alexandra SGes Köngen     92 91 91 94 368  
3. Raisch, Heike SV Jesingen     88 89 90 90 357  
 
1.10.14 Luftgewehr - Herrenklasse 3
 
1. SGi Nürtingen 1093  
  Volker Baron 377  
  Harald Baron 363  
  Karl-Heinz Unterleiter 353  
 
2. SV Brucken 1048  
  Andre Gabler 360  
  Werner Unger 357  
  Thomas Mayer 331  
 
3. SV Dettingen/Teck 1019  
  Bernd Leibfarth 374  
  Bernhard Ungemach 328  
  Dieter Blankenhorn 317  

 

 
1.10.14 Luftgewehr - Herrenklasse 3
 
1. Baron, Volker SGi Nürtingen     90 96 95 96 377  
2. Leibfarth, Bernd SV Dettingen/Teck     90 94 96 94 374  
3. Pokorny, Heiko SV Neidlingen     90 93 94 94 371  
4. Zangl, Martin SGes Köngen     94 91 93 93 371  
5. Hauk, Thomas SGi Holzmaden     94 94 95 88 371  
6. Schmidt, Stefan SGi Nürtingen     92 90 93 89 364  
7. Baron, Harald SGi Nürtingen     91 91 88 93 363  
8. Kaup, Wilfried SGi Nürtingen     90 87 96 89 362  
9. Gabler, Andre SV Brucken     95 93 86 86 360  
10. Unger, Werner SV Brucken     91 88 90 88 357  
11. Brühl, Jörg SV Neuffen     91 86 89 89 355  
12. Reiber, Gunter SV Kohlberg     88 88 91 88 355  
13. Richardon, Jürgen SGes Köngen     90 88 85 91 354  
14. Kämpfer, Rolf SGes Köngen     85 85 90 87 347  
15. Renz, Karl-Heinz SV Jesingen     80 91 86 88 345  
16. Mayer, Thomas SV Brucken     79 82 83 87 331  
17. Lörcher, Kay SSAbt Ötlingen     81 84 81 85 331  
18. Ungemach, Bernhard SV Dettingen/Teck     79 83 85 81 328  
19. Schubert, Ralph SV Kohlberg     83 76 79 80 318  
20. Blankenhorn, Dieter SV Dettingen/Teck     68 79 86 84 317  
 
1.10.15 Luftgewehr - Damenklasse 3
 
1. Weiher, Susanne SGi Nürtingen     69 78 80 76 303  
 
1.10.16 Luftgewehr - Herrenklasse 4
 
  Schenkl, Norbert SGes Köngen     95 94 94 94 377  
1. Hageloch, Werner SGes Köngen     95 91 95 95 376  
2. Schamber, Helmut SGi Holzmaden     89 91 92 95 367  
3. Unterleiter, Karl-Heinz SGi Nürtingen     85 89 87 92 353  
 
1.10.20 Luftgewehr - Schülerklasse männlich
 
1. Zymis, Georgios SV Dettingen/Teck         51 55 106  
2. Dorfschmid, Lukas SV Neuffen         33 28 61  
 
1.10.21 Luftgewehr - Schülerklasse weiblich
 
1. Steinmann, Navina SV Weilheim/Teck         89 86 175  
2. Höneß, Anni SV Bissingen/Teck         86 88 174  
3. Capreoli, Josephina SV Oberlenningen         70 77 147  
4. Müller, Sofie SV Weilheim/Teck         73 70 143  
5. Richter, Julia SGi Holzmaden         63 72 135  
 
1.10.30 Luftgewehr - Jugendklasse männlich
 
1. Hofreuter, Justin SGi Holzmaden     90 88 91 93 362  
2. Scholz, Hauke SGi Holzmaden     90 87 91 85 353  
3. Zangl, Noah SGes Köngen     88 91 89 85 353  
4. Eppinger, Quentin SV Dettingen/Teck     77 85 80 84 326  
5. Patzenbein, Dennis SV Bissingen/Teck     74 78 80 79 311  
6. Schäfer, Jonas SV Jesingen     72 79 84 74 309  
7. Schröder, Maximillian SV Neuffen     68 77 62 74 281  
8. Kirchner, Olivier SV Jesingen     70 76 66 68 280  
9. Grass, Pascal SV Kohlberg     74 63 72 61 270  
 
1.10.31 Luftgewehr - Jugendklasse weiblich
 
1. Braun, Emelie SV Neidlingen     97 92 94 90 373  
2. Gneiting, Denise SGes Kirchheim/Teck     83 88 82 83 336  
3. Baier, Anja SV Tischardt     88 82 83 78 331  
4. Müller, Stefanie SV Weilheim/Teck     72 79 80 83 314  
5. Schwickert, Louisa SV Neuffen     77 73 76 80 306  
 
1.10.40 Luftgewehr - Juniorenklasse 1 männlich
 
  SV Jesingen 1097  
  Lukas Petric 372  
  Luca Raisch 371  
  Max Renz 354  
 
1. SV Dettingen/Teck 1036  
  Lazaros Makridis 366  
  Nicolai Etzel 344  
  Ruben Maaß 326  
 
2. SSAbt Ötlingen 1027  
  Eren Kavalci 346  
  Valentin Ketterer 341  
  Jannik Kaier 340  

 

 
1.10.40 Luftgewehr - Juniorenklasse 1 männlich
 
  Petric, Lukas SV Jesingen     93 95 94 90 372  
1. Kavalci, Eren SSAbt Ötlingen     90 87 87 82 346  
2. Etzel, Nicolai SV Dettingen/Teck     86 85 82 91 344  
3. Ketterer, Valentin SSAbt Ötlingen     84 80 89 88 341  
4. Kaier, Jannik SSAbt Ötlingen     86 88 81 85 340  
5. Seybold, Erik SV Oberlenningen     81 85 75 80 321  
6. Lörcher, Felix Christian SSAbt Ötlingen     79 77 65 81 302  
 
1.10.41 Luftgewehr - Juniorenklasse 1 weiblich
 
1. Kromer, Melanie SV Jesingen     93 95 95 96 379  
  Wiedmann, Jessica SV Jesingen     95 93 95 95 378  
2. Borchardt, Leonie SGes Kirchheim/Teck     83 88 92 87 350  
 
1.10.42 Luftgewehr - Juniorenklasse 2 männlich
 
1. Raisch, Luca SV Jesingen     90 91 95 95 371  
2. Molter, Sebastian SGi Holzmaden     91 92 88 98 369  
3. Makridis, Lazaros SV Dettingen/Teck     92 92 89 93 366  
4. Knappe, Niklas SV Tischardt     84 95 89 88 356  
5. Renz, Max SV Jesingen     85 88 87 94 354  
6. Hillinger, Philipp SV Bissingen/Teck     90 84 89 90 353  
7. Ruch, Fabian SV Bissingen/Teck     93 81 89 89 352  
8. Wagner, Jakob SGes Kirchheim/Teck     86 91 81 89 347  
9. Maaß, Ruben SV Dettingen/Teck     82 85 79 80 326  
10. Rödel, Sylvain SV Jesingen     76 78 82 78 314  
11. Blind, Rolf SV Brucken     77 68 82 70 297  
12. Schneider, Hendrik SV Neuffen     60 69 48 59 236  
 
1.10.43 Luftgewehr - Juniorenklasse 2 weiblich
 
1. Pfeifer, Julia SV Neidlingen     97 93 99 97 386  
2. Parylak, Jessica Nicol SV Weilheim/Teck     93 87 88 91 359  
3. Eppinger, Madeleine SV Dettingen/Teck     84 92 86 92 354  
4. Eppinger, Sophie SV Dettingen/Teck     90 85 82 92 349  
5. Genschow, Gwendolyn SGes Kirchheim/Teck     81 80 82 87 330  
6. Maier, Leonie SV Neuffen     64 62 72 68 266