Schützenkreis Gau Teck

  Kreismeisterschaft 2022

 

 
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - Herren 1
 
1. SGi Holzmaden 1165,1  
  Sebastian Molter 388,9  
  Philipp Wagner 388,3  
  Luca Raisch 387,9  

 

 
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - Herren 1
 
1. Braun, Matthias SV Neidlingen     100,1 100,5 103,5 99,1 403,2  
2. Lempenau, Gerd SGi Holzmaden     100,7 98 96,9 98,4 394  
3. Molter, Sebastian SGi Holzmaden     95 96,1 102,3 95,5 388,9  
4. Wagner, Philipp SGi Holzmaden     97,6 94,7 98,9 97,1 388,3  
5. Raisch, Luca SGi Holzmaden     97,1 97 96,9 96,9 387,9  
6. Ortlieb, Stefan SGi Holzmaden     90,8 86,8 91,1 90,5 359,2  
 
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - Damen 1
 
1. SGi Nürtingen 1182,7  
  Amanda Schwarz 398,8  
  Nicole Dohm 393,3  
  Marie Kristin Gärtner 390,6  

 

 
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - Damen 1
 
1. Pfeifer, Julia SV Neidlingen     99,6 101,5 104,3 102 407,4  
2. Schwarz, Amanda SGi Nürtingen     97,5 101,2 100,8 99,3 398,8  
3. Brühl, Melanie SV Neuffen     100,8 97,7 96,3 103 397,8  
4. Wiedmann, Jessica SV Jesingen     96,8 98,7 99,9 100,9 396,3  
5. Borchardt, Leonie SGes Kirchheim/Teck     100,3 101,2 97,1 94,9 393,5  
6. Gärtner, Marie Kristin SGi Nürtingen     97,9 97,8 99 95,9 390,6  
7. Hettich, Elena SSVng Wolfschlugen     97,7 98,8 99,5 94,6 390,6  
8. Eppinger, Madeleine SV Dettingen/Teck     93,2 94,6 96,5 98,4 382,7  
9. Eppinger, Sophie SV Dettingen/Teck     93,1 96,8 92,9 89,8 372,6  
 
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - Herren 2
 
1. Horr, Burkhardt SV Dettingen/Teck     95,1 100 101,6 98,8 395,5  
2. Attinger, Bernd SV Brucken     93,3 87,9 89,9 89,7 360,8  
 
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - Damen 2
 
1. Dohm, Nicole SGi Nürtingen     98,6 97,7 98,9 98,1 393,3  
 
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - Herren 3
 
1. Schmidt, Stefan SGi Nürtingen     99 92,6 97,6 94 383,2 A
2. Brühl, Jörg SV Neuffen     94 95,3 98,6 93,4 381,3  
3. Hauk, Thomas SGi Holzmaden     101,1 95,9 90,5 93,5 381  
4. Pfeifer, Michael SV Neidlingen     93,4 92,2 98,5 95,9 380  
5. Zangl, Martin SGes Köngen     97,3 93,7 95,3 93 379,3  
6. Gabler, Andre SV Brucken     91,9 94,6 93 91 370,5 A
7. Raisch, Oliver SGi Holzmaden     92 88,1 87,7 95,4 363,2  
8. Lörcher, Kay SV Oberlenningen     87,1 89 79,8 89,3 345,2 A
9. Schubert, Ralph SV Kohlberg     85,4 76,3 86,3 79,6 327,6  
 
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - Damen 3
 
1. Streckfuß, Sonja SGi Holzmaden     101 99,2 98,6 100,2 399  
2. Raisch, Heike SGi Holzmaden     95,9 95,9 88,5 98,4 378,7  
 
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - Herren 4
 
1. Hageloch, Werner SGes Köngen     95,7 97,3 94,9 98,6 386,5  
2. Kaup, Wilfried SGi Nürtingen     97,9 95,9 93,2 97 384  
3. Leibfarth, Bernd SV Dettingen/Teck     97 93,7 95,2 96,4 382,3  
4. Richardon, Jürgen SGes Köngen     94,4 96,8 89,4 95,9 376,5 A
 
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - Schüler m männlich
 
1. Schauer, Marc SV Dettingen/Teck     89,1 87,2     176,3  
2. Attinger, Luis SV Brucken     82,4 71,9     154,3  
 
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - Junioren 1 m männlich
 
1. SGes Köngen 1126,7  
  Noah Zangl 393  
  Lucas Englisch 370,8  
  Dennis Meinen 362,9  

 

 
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - Junioren 1 m männlich
 
1. Zangl, Noah SGes Köngen     97,5 96,5 98,7 100,3 393  
2. Hofreuter, Justin SGi Holzmaden     92,7 95,5 98,8 98,2 385,2  
3. Englisch, Lucas SGes Köngen     95,2 92,4 92 91,2 370,8  
4. Meinen, Dennis SGes Köngen     95,1 87,3 89,3 91,2 362,9  
5. Junger, Chris SGi Holzmaden     77,7 87,3 76,8 68,7 310,5  
 
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - Junioren 2 m männlich
 
1. Pfäffle, Jonas SV Kohlberg     85,3 84 80,7 86,8 336,8  
2. Scholz, Jason SV Kohlberg     48,6 47,5 43,9 42 182  
 
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - Junioren 2 w weiblich
 
1. Capreoli, Josephina SV Oberlenningen     79,7 81,3 87,3 84,2 332,5  
2. Lutz, Julia SV Jesingen     73,7 80,5 83,3 77,9 315,4  
 
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - KB SH1/AB1 m
 
1. Kneile, Stefan SV Bissingen/Teck     98,7 102,4 100 99,1 400,2