Schützenkreis Gau Teck

  Kreismeisterschaft 2022

 

 
2.10.10 Luftpistole - Herren 1
 
  SSAbt TSV Ötlingen 1119  
  Jörg Kobarg 375  
  Achim Rieger 374  
  André Behrchen 370  
 
1. SSAbt TSV Ötlingen 2 1082  
  Patrick Mercz 361  
  Alexander Klamt 361  
  Philipp Holzner 360  

 

 
2.10.10 Luftpistole - Herren 1
 
  Behrchen, André SSAbt TSV Ötlingen     93 94 91 92 370  
1. Raisch, Nico SGi Holzmaden (5iZ)   87 96 94 89 366  
2. Mercz, Patrick SSAbt TSV Ötlingen (6iZ)   84 94 91 92 361  
3. Klamt, Alexander SSAbt TSV Ötlingen (6iZ)   92 87 92 90 361  
4. Holzner, Philipp SSAbt TSV Ötlingen (5iZ)   90 87 89 94 360  
5. Block, David SV Neuffen (3iZ)   89 94 81 90 354  
  Baron, Max SGi Nürtingen (4iZ)   88 89 87 85 349  
6. Wiedmann, Raffael SV Jesingen (5iZ)   83 87 87 87 344  
 
2.10.10 Luftpistole - Damen 1
 
  Gach, Nicola SSAbt TSV Ötlingen (10iZ)   93 94 89 97 373  
1. Derber, Tanja SGi Nürtingen (1iZ)   70 80 81 74 305  
 
2.10.10 Luftpistole - Herren 2
 
1. Kobarg, Jörg SSAbt TSV Ötlingen (9iZ)   92 94 95 94 375  
2. Rieger, Achim SSAbt TSV Ötlingen (6iZ)   91 95 91 97 374  
3. Schwarz, David SGes Kirchheim/Teck (2iZ)   85 91 91 83 350  
4. Geist, Frank SV Kohlberg (5iZ)   90 83 79 80 332  
5. Kemmner, Tobias SGi Nürtingen (2iZ)   86 78 82 80 326  
6. Wagner, Bastian Markus SGi Nürtingen (3iZ)   84 78 86 78 326  
7. Feuchter, Markus SV Jesingen (2iZ)   79 80 85 79 323  
8. Beißer, Thomas SGi Holzmaden (3iZ)   53 70 66 82 271  
 
2.10.10 Luftpistole - Damen 2
 
1. Dohm, Simone SV Kohlberg (3iZ)   87 87 88 83 345  
 
2.10.10 Luftpistole - Herren 3
 
1. SV Kohlberg 1050  
  Ulrich Pfänder 365  
  Hansjörg Wenzel 343  
  Ralph Schubert 342  
 
2. SSAbt TSV Ötlingen 1017  
  Roland Preissler 355  
  Kay Lörcher 344  
  Norbert Etzel 318  

 

 
2.10.10 Luftpistole - Herren 3
 
1. Pfänder, Ulrich SV Kohlberg (1iZ)   90 89 95 91 365  
2. Preissler, Roland SSAbt TSV Ötlingen (4iZ)   93 91 85 86 355  
3. Lörcher, Kay SSAbt TSV Ötlingen (5iZ)   81 86 91 86 344  
4. Wagner, Axel SGes Kirchheim/Teck (2iZ)   83 88 87 86 344  
5. Wenzel, Hansjörg SV Kohlberg (3iZ)   83 85 87 88 343  
6. Schubert, Ralph SV Kohlberg (4iZ)   85 83 89 85 342  
7. Appt, Andreas SGi Holzmaden (1iZ)   85 83 86 82 336  
 
2.10.10 Luftpistole - Damen 3
 
1. Weber, Karin SSAbt TSV Ötlingen (2iZ)   76 80 79 76 311  
 
2.10.10 Luftpistole - Herren 4
 
1. Rohde, Wolfgang SGi Nürtingen (8iZ)   94 94 94 89 371  
2. Hess, Bernd SV Neckarhausen (1iZ)   81 79 86 83 329  
3. Bauerle, Detlef SV Jesingen (1iZ)   79 83 80 79 321  
4. Etzel, Norbert SSAbt TSV Ötlingen (3iZ)   76 84 83 75 318  
5. Jäger, Thomas SV Oberlenningen (3iZ)   78 81 67 81 307  
 
2.10.10 Luftpistole - Damen 4
 
1. Bauerle, Adelheid SV Jesingen (1iZ)   83 86 84 81 334  
 
2.10.10 Luftpistole - Jugend m männlich
 
1. Maier, Leander SSVng Wolfschlugen     78 77 68 74 297  
 
2.10.10 Luftpistole - Junioren 1 m männlich
 
1. Untiedt, Gabriel SV Neuffen (6iZ)   84 90 90 83 347  
2. Jordan, Fabian SSAbt TSV Ötlingen (3iZ)   80 79 81 90 330