Schützenkreis Gau Teck

 
  Kreismeisterschaft 2018

 

 
2.10.10 Luftpistole - Herrenklasse 1
 
1. SSAbt Ötlingen 1081  
  Philipp Holzner 368  
  Alexander Klamt 366  
  Patrick Mercz 347  
 
2. SGi Nürtingen 1036  
  Tim-Niko Wagner 354  
  Tobias Kemmner 341  
  Bastian Markus Wagner 341  
 
3. SGi Nürtingen 2 923  
  Max Baron 347  
  Felix Horn 294  
  Fabian Weible 282  

 

 
2.10.10 Luftpistole - Herrenklasse 1
 
1. Holzner, Philipp SSAbt Ötlingen     92 92 94 90 368  
2. Klamt, Alexander SSAbt Ötlingen     89 89 95 93 366  
3. Block, David SV Neuffen     91 92 92 90 365  
4. Kimmerle, Alexander SGi Holzmaden     90 92 89 93 364  
5. Böhm, Andre SV Wendlingen     87 94 82 93 356  
6. Wagner, Tim-Niko SGi Nürtingen     88 85 91 90 354  
7. Baron, Max SGi Nürtingen     82 88 89 88 347  
8. Mercz, Patrick SSAbt Ötlingen     90 90 82 85 347  
9. Breitinger, Aaron SSVng Wolfschlugen     93 83 89 82 347  
10. Schwarz, David SGes Kirchheim/Teck     81 85 88 88 342  
11. Kemmner, Tobias SGi Nürtingen     86 89 83 83 341  
12. Wagner, Bastian Markus SGi Nürtingen     85 88 89 79 341  
13. Kauderer, Christian SV Dettingen/Teck     86 83 82 85 336  
14. Weippert, Michael SV Wendlingen     77 78 87 85 327  
15. Horn, Felix SGi Nürtingen     73 70 72 79 294  
16. Weible, Fabian SGi Nürtingen     65 74 67 76 282  
 
2.10.11 Luftpistole - Damenklasse 1
 
1. Gach, Nicola SSAbt Ötlingen     92 90 92 94 368  
2. Schymanski, Katja SSAbt Ötlingen     93 91 85 92 361  
3. Brühl, Melanie SV Neuffen     77 82 72 90 321  
4. Spieth, Bianca SGes Kirchheim/Teck     79 77 80 82 318  
 
2.10.12 Luftpistole - Herrenklasse 2
 
1. SSAbt Ötlingen 1109  
  Stefan Scharpf 375  
  Jörg Kobarg 369  
  Roland Blumenthal 365  
 
2. SSAbt Ötlingen 2 1086  
  Markus Geipel 373  
  Michael Waibel 361  
  Roland Preissler 352  
 
3. SSAbt Ötlingen 3 1070  
  Thomas Emili 371  
  Andreas Rieke 354  
  Rainer Bachmaier 345  
 
4. SV Kohlberg 1047  
  Ulrich Pfänder, Frank Geist, Hansjörg Wenzel
5. SGes Kirchheim/Teck 1031  
  Martin Kielkopf, Axel Wagner, Erwin Steinmetz
6. SSAbt Ötlingen 4 1026  
  Jan Borrmann, Kay Lörcher, Markus Feuchter
 
2.10.12 Luftpistole - Herrenklasse 2
 
1. Scharpf, Stefan SSAbt Ötlingen     93 92 93 97 375  
2. Emili, Thomas SSAbt Ötlingen     94 90 92 95 371  
3. Kobarg, Jörg SSAbt Ötlingen     94 93 91 91 369  
4. Blumenthal, Roland SSAbt Ötlingen     89 93 88 95 365  
5. Pfänder, Ulrich SV Kohlberg     91 90 93 91 365  
6. Rieke, Andreas SSAbt Ötlingen     94 83 89 88 354  
7. Borrmann, Jan SSAbt Ötlingen     86 85 87 91 349  
8. Kielkopf, Martin SGes Kirchheim/Teck     88 87 88 85 348  
9. Geist, Frank SV Kohlberg     82 83 91 91 347  
10. Stümpflen, Marc SV Brucken     88 87 89 83 347  
11. Küster, Thomas SV Wendlingen     84 84 85 93 346  
12. Bachmaier, Rainer SSAbt Ötlingen     88 90 82 85 345  
13. Schäfer, Udo SSVng Wolfschlugen     88 89 84 83 344  
14. Rohde, Michael SGi Nürtingen     87 84 85 83 339  
15. Feuchter, Markus SSAbt Ötlingen     84 82 83 87 336  
16. Wenzel, Hansjörg SV Kohlberg     87 82 87 79 335  
 
2.10.13 Luftpistole - Damenklasse 2
 
1. SSAbt Ötlingen 1035  
  Silke Feuchter 346  
  Adelheid Bauerle 345  
  Sylke Bauer 344  

 

 
2.10.13 Luftpistole - Damenklasse 2
 
1. Scharpf, Susi SSAbt Ötlingen     90 93 91 91 365  
2. Feuchter, Silke SSAbt Ötlingen     85 89 89 83 346  
3. Bauer, Sylke SSAbt Ötlingen     91 89 86 78 344  
4. Dohm, Simone SV Kohlberg     84 84 85 89 342  
5. Nitsch, Tordis-Arlett SV Wendlingen     75 85 81 90 331  
6. Weber, Karin SSAbt Ötlingen     71 81 86 81 319  
 
2.10.14 Luftpistole - Herrenklasse 3
 
1. SSAbt Ötlingen 1018  
  Herbert Rieke 355  
  Norbert Etzel 338  
  Detlef Bauerle 325  
 
2. SV Weilheim/Teck 1015 A
  Thomas Schaufler 350  
  Bernd Weigele 333  
  Josef Wagner 332  

 

 
2.10.14 Luftpistole - Herrenklasse 3
 
1. Geipel, Markus SSAbt Ötlingen     93 93 93 94 373  
2. Rohde, Wolfgang SGi Nürtingen     89 95 93 91 368  
3. Waibel, Michael SSAbt Ötlingen     94 88 89 90 361  
4. Preissler, Roland SSAbt Ötlingen     87 84 89 92 352  
5. Schaufler, Thomas SV Weilheim/Teck     88 86 85 91 350  
6. Saparautzki, Frank SV Wendlingen     89 86 84 88 347  
7. Stoll, Günther SSVng Wolfschlugen     85 89 85 87 346  
8. Wagner, Axel SGes Kirchheim/Teck     84 84 90 87 345  
9. Lörcher, Kay SSAbt Ötlingen     74 86 90 91 341  
10. Steinmetz, Erwin SGes Kirchheim/Teck     88 81 87 82 338  
11. Weigele, Bernd SV Weilheim/Teck     83 82 86 82 333 A
12. Hess, Bernd SV Neckarhausen     72 88 84 88 332  
13. Schubert, Ralph SV Kohlberg     85 83 75 84 327  
14. Heszler, Ralph SSAbt Ötlingen     85 91 68 82 326  
15. Blankenhorn, Dieter SV Dettingen/Teck     77 85 78 80 320  
16. Akay, Ismet SGi Holzmaden     84 76 82 74 316  
17. Appt, Andreas SGi Holzmaden     82 81 76 73 312  
18. Brühl, Jörg SV Neuffen     72 75 79 68 294  
 
2.10.15 Luftpistole - Damenklasse 3
 
1. Bauerle, Adelheid SSAbt Ötlingen     86 86 84 89 345  
 
2.10.16 Luftpistole - Herrenklasse 4
 
1. Rieke, Herbert SSAbt Ötlingen     87 86 89 93 355  
2. Etzel, Norbert SSAbt Ötlingen     83 86 84 85 338  
3. Mack, Helmut SSVng Wolfschlugen     92 80 83 80 335  
4. Wagner, Josef SV Weilheim/Teck     73 85 90 84 332  
5. Bauerle, Detlef SSAbt Ötlingen     77 76 90 82 325  
6. Kirchhardt, Ulrich SV Kohlberg     79 68 73 71 291  
 
2.10.30 Luftpistole - Jugendklasse männlich
 
  Semelka, Torben SGi Holzmaden     89 81 84 91 345  
1. Bahr, Cornelius SGes Kirchheim/Teck     87 89 75 76 327  
2. Morganella, Patrizio SGi Holzmaden     85 76 85 80 326  
3. Untiedt, Gabriel SV Neuffen     73 81 77 79 310  
4. Jordan, Fabian SV Weilheim/Teck     61 56 59 73 249  
 
2.10.40 Luftpistole - Juniorenklasse 1 männlich
 
  SGi Holzmaden 1016  
  Nico Raisch 347  
  Timo Geißler 342  
  Yannick Semelka 327  

 

 
2.10.40 Luftpistole - Juniorenklasse 1 männlich
 
1. Semelka, Yannick SGi Holzmaden     91 83 81 72 327  
 
2.10.42 Luftpistole - Juniorenklasse 2 männlich
 
1. Raisch, Nico SGi Holzmaden     87 85 87 88 347  
  Geißler, Timo SGi Holzmaden     85 85 87 85 342  
  Wiedmann, Raffael SV Jesingen     85 85 85 84 339