Kreismeisterschaft 2019

 

 
2.10.10 Luftpistole - Herren 1
 
1. SSAbt Ötlingen 1117  
  Jörg Kobarg 382  
  André Böhm 368  
  Stefan Scharpf 367  
 
2. SSAbt Ötlingen 2 1104  
  Marcel Riek 373  
  Roland Blumenthal 370  
  Philipp Holzner 361  
 
3. SSAbt Ötlingen 3 1080  
  Rainer Bachmaier 365  
  Andreas Rieke 359  
  Patrick Frey 356  
 
4. SSAbt Ötlingen 4 1075  
  Alexander Klamt, Patrick Mercz, Jan Borrmann
 
2.10.10 Luftpistole - Herren 1
 
1. Riek, Marcel SSAbt Ötlingen (5iZ)   92 96 93 92 373  
2. Klamt, Alexander SSAbt Ötlingen     96 96 92 87 371  
3. Böhm, André SSAbt Ötlingen (9iZ)   90 93 93 92 368  
4. Kimmerle, Alexander SGi Holzmaden (5iZ)   92 91 91 89 363  
5. Mercz, Patrick SSAbt Ötlingen (8iZ)   90 90 95 88 363  
6. Holzner, Philipp SSAbt Ötlingen (6iZ)   87 93 91 90 361  
7. Block, David SV Neuffen (7iZ)   85 92 93 87 357  
8. Frey, Patrick SSAbt Ötlingen (5iZ)   91 89 86 90 356  
9. Wagner, Bastian Markus SGi Nürtingen (4iZ)   88 86 85 87 346  
10. Schwarz, David SGes Kirchheim/Teck (4iZ)   84 86 82 88 340  
11. Kemmner, Tobias SGi Nürtingen (4iZ)   84 87 85 82 338  
12. Küster, Thomas SV Wendlingen (4iZ)   80 85 85 86 336  
13. Grauert, Dominik SV Neuffen (2iZ)   83 81 84 83 331  
14. Baron, Max SGi Nürtingen (1iZ)   88 84 80 78 330  
15. Weible, Fabian SGi Nürtingen     60 74 69 73 276  
 
2.10.11 Luftpistole - Damen 1
 
1. SSAbt Ötlingen 1106  
  Nicola Gach 378  
  Katja Schymanski 370  
  Susi Scharpf 358  

 

 
2.10.11 Luftpistole - Damen 1
 
1. Gach, Nicola SSAbt Ötlingen (10iZ)   91 97 95 95 378  
  Schymanski, Katja SSAbt Ötlingen     95 92 94 89 370  
2. Rasper, Sonja SGi Holzmaden (2iZ)   81 91 90 86 348  
3. Brühl, Melanie SV Neuffen (4iZ)   79 82 83 84 328  
4. Spieth, Bianca SGes Kirchheim/Teck     78 81 85 80 324  
 
2.10.12 Luftpistole - Herren 2
 
  Kobarg, Jörg SSAbt Ötlingen (16iZ)   95 97 96 94 382  
1. Blumenthal, Roland SSAbt Ötlingen (4iZ)   90 95 93 92 370  
2. Pfänder, Ulrich SV Kohlberg (3iZ)   92 92 92 91 367  
3. Scharpf, Stefan SSAbt Ötlingen (6iZ)   95 92 91 89 367  
4. Bachmaier, Rainer SSAbt Ötlingen (6iZ)   91 92 92 90 365  
5. Rieke, Andreas SSAbt Ötlingen     89 90 89 91 359  
6. Kielkopf, Martin SGes Kirchheim/Teck (4iZ)   88 85 87 84 344 A
7. Borrmann, Jan SSAbt Ötlingen (2iZ)   87 80 88 86 341  
8. Rohde, Michael SGi Nürtingen (2iZ)   86 85 81 87 339  
9. Geist, Frank SV Kohlberg (2iZ)   84 82 84 84 334  
10. Stümpflen, Marc SV Brucken (4iZ)   84 85 89 76 334  
11. Feuchter, Markus SSAbt Ötlingen (1iZ)   71 75 70 83 299  
12. Schaaf, Rainer SV Weilheim/Teck     79 73 74 72 298  
13. Beißer, Thomas SGi Holzmaden (1iZ)   61 69 70 49 249  
 
2.10.13 Luftpistole - Damen 2
 
1. Scharpf, Susi SSAbt Ötlingen (7iZ)   92 91 86 89 358  
2. Dohm, Simone SV Kohlberg (3iZ)   83 89 89 89 350  
3. Feuchter, Silke SSAbt Ötlingen (3iZ)   81 87 89 85 342  
4. Nitsch, Tordis-Arlett SV Wendlingen (1iZ)   87 78 90 84 339  
5. Weber, Karin SSAbt Ötlingen (2iZ)   82 85 83 88 338  
6. Müller, Ying SV Weilheim/Teck (1iZ)   71 67 71 71 280  
 
2.10.14 Luftpistole - Herren 3
 
1. SSAbt Ötlingen 1088  
  Markus Geipel 375  
  Michael Waibel 358  
  Roland Preissler 355  
 
2. SSAbt Ötlingen 2 1045  
  Thomas Emili 359  
  Norbert Etzel 348  
  Kay Lörcher 338  

 

 
2.10.14 Luftpistole - Herren 3
 
1. Geipel, Markus SSAbt Ötlingen (12iZ)   92 93 95 95 375  
2. Rohde, Wolfgang SGi Nürtingen (10iZ)   92 95 88 93 368  
3. Hauk, Benjamin SGi Holzmaden (5iZ)   87 88 93 92 360  
4. Emili, Thomas SSAbt Ötlingen (6iZ)   93 87 89 90 359  
5. Waibel, Michael SSAbt Ötlingen     86 95 85 92 358  
6. Preissler, Roland SSAbt Ötlingen     90 88 86 91 355  
7. Saparautzki, Frank SV Wendlingen (4iZ)   85 85 89 94 353  
8. Zechner, Martin SGi Holzmaden (5iZ)   91 84 92 86 353  
9. Hess, Bernd SV Neckarhausen (3iZ)   90 86 80 90 346  
10. Wagner, Axel SGes Kirchheim/Teck (4iZ)   86 87 85 87 345  
11. Schubert, Ralph SV Kohlberg     87 88 84 84 343  
12. Lörcher, Kay SSAbt Ötlingen (5iZ)   84 77 86 91 338  
13. Heszler, Ralph SSAbt Ötlingen (1iZ)   82 85 85 84 336  
14. Schaufler, Thomas SV Weilheim/Teck (1iZ)   84 80 89 82 335  
15. Blankenhorn, Dieter SV Dettingen/Teck     78 75 80 82 315  
16. Jäger, Thomas SV Oberlenningen (1iZ)   67 73 74 70 284  
 
2.10.15 Luftpistole - Damen 3
 
1. Bauer, Sylke SSAbt Ötlingen (1iZ)   85 82 82 82 331  
 
2.10.16 Luftpistole - Herren 4
 
1. Ziegler, Alfred SV Weilheim/Teck (3iZ)   90 84 86 89 349  
2. Etzel, Norbert SSAbt Ötlingen (2iZ)   86 85 90 87 348  
3. Zeiser, Eckhard SSAbt Ötlingen (1iZ)   89 82 88 86 345 A
4. Wagner, Hartmut SGi Nürtingen (1iZ)   86 85 80 81 332  
5. Krüger, Jürgen SGes Kirchheim/Teck (2iZ)   77 79 87 83 326  
 
2.10.30 Luftpistole - Jugend m männlich
 
1. Jordan, Fabian SV Weilheim/Teck (2iZ)   76 66 76 69 287  
 
2.10.40 Luftpistole - Junioren 1 m männlich
 
1. SGi Holzmaden 973  
  Nico Raisch 354  
  Timo Geißler 314  
  Yannick Semelka 305  

 

 
2.10.40 Luftpistole - Junioren 1 m männlich
 
1. Schaufler, Stefan SV Weilheim/Teck (8iZ)   91 87 89 95 362  
2. Wiedmann, Raffael SV Jesingen (3iZ)   78 86 87 81 332  
3. Geißler, Timo SGi Holzmaden (4iZ)   79 79 80 76 314  
4. Semelka, Yannick SGi Holzmaden (1iZ)   71 86 73 75 305  
 
2.10.42 Luftpistole - Junioren 2 m männlich
 
1. Raisch, Nico SGi Holzmaden (3iZ)   90 88 86 90 354  
2. Bahr, Cornelius SGes Kirchheim/Teck (1iZ)   85 84 83 86 338  
3. Untiedt, Gabriel SV Neuffen (4iZ)   80 82 84 81 327  
 
2.10.43 Luftpistole - Junioren 2 w weiblich
 
1. Aly, Alyssa SGi Holzmaden (1iZ)   64 68 67 66 265