Kreismeisterschaft 2019

 

 
1.80.10 KK Liegend 50 m - Herren 1
 
1. SV Bissingen/Teck 1721  
  Eric Grimm 583  
  Patrick Steegmaier 578  
  Marco Bosch 560  
 
2. SGi Holzmaden 1682  
  Philipp Wagner 565  
  Simon Fischer 561  
  Daniel Zechner 556  

 

 
1.80.10 KK Liegend 50 m - Herren 1
 
1. Lehr, Michael SV Tischardt 96 96 96 98 95 97 578  
2. Steegmaier, Patrick SV Bissingen/Teck 97 94 99 97 95 96 578  
3. Kiedaisch, Tobias SV Jesingen 91 95 96 97 96 95 570  
4. Wagner, Philipp SGi Holzmaden 94 94 95 95 97 90 565  
5. Höhn, Alexander SV Dettingen/Teck 93 97 93 93 93 95 564  
6. Fischer, Simon SGi Holzmaden 94 93 93 93 94 94 561  
7. Bosch, Marco SV Bissingen/Teck 95 91 93 96 95 90 560  
8. Zechner, Daniel SGi Holzmaden 93 90 95 96 90 92 556  
9. Höhn, Michael SV Dettingen/Teck 92 90 93 94 90 88 547  
 
1.80.11 KK Liegend 50 m - Damen 1
 
  Keinath, Julia SV Neidlingen             561  
1. Baumann, Marina SGi Holzmaden 90 89 91 94 90 93 547  
 
1.80.12 KK Liegend 50 m - Herren 2
 
1. Grimm, Eric SV Bissingen/Teck 95 97 98 98 97 98 583  
2. Winter, Ralf SV Bissingen/Teck 98 93 96 93 94 95 569  
3. Bernhardt, Frank SSVng Wolfschlugen 92 91 93 97 98 96 567  
4. Feller, Tim SV Bissingen/Teck 92 91 93 91 97 94 558  
 
1.80.13 KK Liegend 50 m - Damen 2
 
1. Streckfuß, Sonja SGi Holzmaden 94 96 95 97 97 97 576  
2. Kurz, Carmen SSVng Wolfschlugen 90 95 91 94 93 93 556  
 
1.80.10 KK Liegend 50 m - Herren 3
 
1. SV Neckarhausen 1685  
  Rico Mirle 579  
  Reinhard Waldner 556  
  Bernd Hess 550  

 

 
1.80.14 KK Liegend 50 m - Herren 3
 
1. Pokorny, Heiko SV Neidlingen 97 96 96 97 98 97 581  
2. Mirle, Rico SV Neckarhausen 97 98 97 97 96 94 579  
3. Schnaible, Achim SV Dettingen/Teck 98 98 95 95 92 92 570  
4. Raisch, Oliver SV Jesingen 96 92 93 94 95 91 561  
5. Waldner, Reinhard SV Neckarhausen 93 90 93 96 94 90 556  
6. Hess, Bernd SV Neckarhausen 92 91 94 96 91 86 550  
7. Blankenhorn, Dieter SV Dettingen/Teck 85 87 86 83 83 78 502  
 
1.80.10 KK Liegend 50 m - Herren 4
 
1. SGi Nürtingen 1718  
  Karl-Heinz Unterleiter 576  
  Lothar Thrandorf 573  
  Otto Weber 569  

 

 
1.80.16 KK Liegend 50 m - Herren 4
 
1. Schamber, Helmut SGi Holzmaden 98 97 97 96 94 95 577  
2. Unterleiter, Karl-Heinz SGi Nürtingen 93 96 96 96 97 98 576  
3. Thrandorf, Lothar SGi Nürtingen 93 95 94 99 97 95 573  
4. Weber, Otto SGi Nürtingen 98 93 95 95 94 94 569  
 
1.80.10 KK Liegend 50 m - Jugend m männlich
 
1. Hofreuter, Justin SGi Holzmaden 90 93 94 97 95 99 568  
2. Scholz, Hauke SGi Holzmaden 92 94 88 89 90 91 544  
 
1.80.10 KK Liegend 50 m - Junioren 1 m männlich
 
  SV Neidlingen 1759  
  Max Braun 592  
  Colin Fix 586  
  Dennis Neyer 581  
 
1. SGi Holzmaden 1706  
  Sebastian Molter 569  
  Luca Raisch 569  
  Nico Raisch 568  

 

 
1.80.10 KK Liegend 50 m - Junioren 1 m männlich
 
  Braun, Max SV Neidlingen 100 100 100 98 96 98 592  
  Fix, Colin SV Neidlingen 100 96 94 100 98 98 586  
  Neyer, Dennis SV Neidlingen 96 99 96 99 95 96 581  
1. Molter, Sebastian SGi Holzmaden 95 96 95 94 96 93 569  
2. Raisch, Luca SGi Holzmaden 92 95 97 98 95 92 569  
 
1.80.10 KK Liegend 50 m - Junioren 2 m männlich
 
1. Raisch, Nico SGi Holzmaden 95 95 96 96 93 93 568  
2. Knappe, Niklas SV Tischardt 93 91 91 89 90 92 546  
3. Wilhelm, Marcus SV Neuffen 83 77 83 74 84 81 482